Se connecter
09/12/18
Séniors A 1 2 Les Sorinières Elan 2
US Loire-Divatte 2 2 0 Séniors B
Séniors C Championnat NON JOUE
08/12/18
Nantes St Pierre 3 1 U15 A
Nantes St Yves 3 3 U15 C
Exempt - - U18
U17 0 5 Ernée
U13 A 3 1 Elan de Gorges
Machecoul St Meme As 2 8 U12
Geneston As Sud Loire 2 1 1 U13 B
U13 C 3 0 Fc Saint Sébastien
U15 B 1 3 Haute Goulaine
02/12/18
Geneston As Sud Loire 2 2 2 Séniors A
Séniors B 1 0 Llosc 2
Es Vertou 4 0 11 Séniors C
01/12/18
Es Blain - - U17
Nantes Pin Sec Es - - U15 B
U18 2 3 Es Haute-Goulaine
U15 A - - Les Sorinières Elan
U15 C - - Nantes Don bosco
25/11/18
Séniors A 3 0 Us Gétigné A
Nantes Toutes Aides 5 0 Séniors B
Séniors C 1 1 Landreau
24/11/18
U13 A 4 1 Nantes Bellevue Jsc
U12 6 1 Nantes Metallo Sport
Nantes Bellevue Jsc 2 4 4 U13 B
Elan de Gorges 3 0 3 U13 C
17/11/18
U17 - - Uf Saint Herblain
11/11/18
Aigrefeuille sur Maine 2 1 Séniors A
Séniors B 4 3 Aigrefeuille sur Maine 2
Es Vallet 3 5 1 Séniors C
10/11/18
Pont Saint Martin Saint Aignan 0 1 U15 A
U15 B - - Exempt
Gj Gétigné Clisson 2 0 5 U15 C
U17 2 3 Es Segré
Saint Hilaire de Clisson F 2 0 3 U18
Saint Philbert de Grand Lieu 2 0 U13 A
Nantes Dervallières 1 1 U12
U13 B 2 2 Côteaux du Vignoble
U13 C 4 1 Es vertou foot
04/11/18
Séniors A 1 2 Etoile de Mouzillon
Us Gétigné 2 3 1 Séniors B
Séniors C 0 1 Saint Herblain As Preux
21/10/18
Séniors B - - Etoile Mouzillon 2
Nantes Saint Felix Ccs 3 - - Séniors C
Stade Lavallois 2 - - U17
20/10/18
Es vertou foot - - Séniors A
U18 - - Pont Saint Martin Saint Aignan 2
U15 D1 - - Ussa Vertou 2
Orvault Rc 2 - - U15 B
U15 C - - Gorges Elan 2
13/10/18
Haute Goulaine - - U18
Fc Bouaye - - U15 A
U15 B - - Nantes Toutes Aides
U17 - - Mulsanne Teloche
ES Vallet 2 - - U15 C
07/10/18
Séniors A 0 3 Gorges Elan 2
ES Vallet 2 1 2 Séniors B
Séniors C 5 2 Nantes Panafricaine 2
06/10/18
U18 2 3 Gorges Elan 2
U15 A 1 0 Nantes Metallo Sport
Llosc 2 3 2 U15 B
La Roche sur Yon Vf 6 1 U17
Aigrefeuille sur Maine 2 5 2 U15 C
U13 A 2 4 Ussa Vertou
Côteaux du Vignoble 2 6 U12
Carquefou Usja 3 0 3 U13 B
U13 C 3 1 Fc Sud Sèvre et Maine 3
30/09/18
Séniors B 0 5 Les Sorinières Elan 2
Côteaux du Vignoble 4 0 3 Séniors A
Séniors C 3 1 Nantes Pin Sec Es 2
29/09/18
Saint Marc sur mer 5 0 U17
U18 3 2 Gj Saint Julien Divatte 2
Gj Pornic Sainte Marie 0 6 U15 A
U15 B 3 4 Etoile de Mouzillon
Saint Hilaire de Clisson F 2 3 2 U15 C
Es vertou foot 1 2 U13 A
U12 2 3 Saint Hilaire de Clisson F
U13 B 3 1 Es Haute-Goulaine 2
Rezé AEPR 2 1 4 U13 C
23/09/18
Etoile de Clisson 2 3 3 Séniors A
Séniors B 2 3 Boussay St Seb
Sucé sur Erdre Jge 3 4 0 Séniors C
22/09/18
Saint Medard de doulon 2 1 4 U15 B
U17 2 2 Nantes Bellevue Jsc
Aigrefeuille sur Maine 4 2 U18
U15 A 1 1 Geneston As Sud Loire
U15 C 0 8 Haute Goulaine
U13 A 4 1 Llosc
Gj Saint Julien Divatte 6 1 U12
Nantes Sud 98 6 1 U13 B
U13 C 1 2 Côteaux du Vignoble 2
16/09/18
Séniors A 0 3 Fc Bouperemonprouan
Fc Rezé 3 8 1 Séniors C
Séniors B 2 0 Saint Hilaire de Clisson F 2
15/09/18
U17 1 2 Angers Vaillante
U18 4 1 Bouguenais Al Couëts
Saint Philbert de Grand Lieu 1 3 U15 A
U15 B 5 1 Us Thouaré 3
Côteaux du Vignoble 2 2 2 U15 C

FACEBOOK

Calendrier

PHOTOS

Stage octobre 2018Stage octobre 2018Stage octobre 2018Stage octobre 2018Stage octobre 2018