Se connecter
26/05/19
Séniors A - - Saint Julien de Concelles 2
Séniors B - - Ac Basse-Goulaine 3
Nantes Toutes Aides 2 - - Séniors C
25/05/19
Orvault RC - - U15 A
U15 B - - Haute Goulaine
U18 - - Gorges Elan 2
Pouzauges Réaumur - - U17 Ligue
U13 A - - Fc Nantes
U13 B - - Nantes Metallo Sport
Nantes Metallo Sport - - U13 C
U12 - - Fc Bouaye
12/05/19
Us Thouaré 2 - - Séniors A
Séniors B - - Nantes Sud 98
Nantes Racc 2 - - Séniors C
11/05/19
U15 A - - Vigneux Es
U17 Ligue - - Exempt
Etoile de Mouzillon - - U15 B
Saint Hilaire de Clisson F 2 - - U18
U13 A - - Ancenis Saint Géréon
U13 B - - La Limouzinière
U13 C - - Ac Chapelain
Ancenis Saint Géréon - - U12
05/05/19
Séniors A 2 1 Saint Hilaire de Clisson F 2
Fc Sud Sèvre et Maine 3 1 0 Séniors B
Séniors C 3 0 Orvault Rc 3
04/05/19
U15 A - - Saint Medard de doulon
Saint Herblain As Preux - - U15 B
Nantes St Jo Pf - - U18
U17 Ligue - - Nantes Bellevue Jsc
28/04/19
Les Sorinières Elan 2 2 2 Séniors A
Séniors B 0 2 US Loire-Divatte 2
Assl 4 1 9 Séniors C
27/04/19
U13 A 1 2 Ussa Vertou
U13 B 2 4 Bouguenais Al Couëts
Ussa Vertou 3 7 0 U13 C
U12 2 1 Fc Sud Sèvre et Maine
07/04/19
Séniors A 2 1 Geneston As Sud Loire 2
Llosc 2 5 3 Séniors B
Séniors C 4 2 Es Vertou 4
31/03/19
Fc Rezé 2 1 U17 Ligue
30/03/19
U15 B 3 4 Nantes Pin Sec Es
U18 - - Gj Gétigné Clisson 2
U15 A 4 2 Es Pornichet
Nantes Bellevue Jsc 4 2 U13 A
Gj Deux Coutais 0 2 U13 B
U13 C 1 5 Nantes Sc 2
U12 0 0 Nantes Dervallières
24/03/19
Us Gétigné A 2 1 Séniors A
Séniors B 1 3 Nantes Toutes Aides
Le Landreau 4 2 Séniors C
23/03/19
Côteaux du Vignoble 2 0 3 U18
U15 A 1 2 Gj Loireauxence Vair 1
U17 Ligue 1 3 Fc Saint Sébastien
Us Sainte-Luce 2 1 U15 B
U13 A 2 4 Es Blain
Aigrefeuille sur Maine 2 2 1 U13 B
U13 C 7 1 Oudon Couffe Fc
Gj Saint Julien Divatte 1 6 U12
17/03/19
Séniors A 1 1 Aigrefeuille sur Maine
Aigrefeuille sur Maine 2 1 1 Séniors B
Séniors C 1 6 Es Vallet 3
09/03/19
Aizenay France - - U17 Ligue
U15 B - - Saint Medard de doulon 2
U18 - - Gj Saint Julien Divatte 2
Ussa Vertou 2 - - U15 A
Fc Bouaye 2 - - U13 B
Orvault Rc 3 - - U13 C
Orvault RC - - U12
03/03/19
Etoile de Mouzillon - - Séniors A
Séniors B - - Us Gétigné 2
Saint Herblain As Preux - - Séniors C
02/03/19
Bouguenais Al Couëts - - U18
U15 A - - Saint Philbert de Grand Lieu
Aigrefeuille sur Maine 2 - - U15 B
Voltigeur Châteaubriant - - U13 A
U13 B - - Fc Retz
Petit Mars FC - - U13 C
Pontchâteau Aos - - U12
U17 Ligue - - La Châteigneraie
24/02/19
Séniors A 1 5 Es vertou foot
Etoile de Mouzillon 2 1 1 Séniors B
Séniors C 2 1 Nantes Saint Felix Ccs 3
09/02/19
Gj Pornic Sainte Marie - - U13 A
03/02/19
Gorges Elan 2 0 2 Séniors A
Séniors B 1 1 ES Vallet 2
Nantes Panafricaine 2 1 1 Séniors C
02/02/19
Llosc 2 4 0 U15 B
U18 4 2 Saint Hilaire de Clisson F 2
As La Chateigneraie - - U17
U15 A 1 1 Saint Philbert de Grand Lieu
U15 C - - Exempt
27/01/19
Séniors A 1 1 Etoile de Clisson 2
Boussay St Seb 2 1 Séniors B
Séniors C 0 0 Sucé sur Erdre Jge 3
26/01/19
Pont Saint Martin Saint Aignan 2 1 4 U15 C
U18 - - Nantes Pin Sec Es
Nantes Etoile du Cens 1 3 U13 A
U12 2 0 Vieillevigne As
U13 B 5 5 Nantes St Yves
Fc Sud Sèvre et Maine 3 4 4 U13 C

Facebook

Calendrier

Dernières photos

Journée féminine Journée féminine Journée féminine Journée féminine Journée féminine